zRack Hardware Kit

This is an extra hardware kit for the zRack MK1.

Kit Contains:

  • (1) M4x10 Input shaft retaining screw
  • (2) M3x6 Upper housing screws
  • (2) M3x12 Mid housing screws
  • (1) M3x16 Lower housing screw
  • (2) M6x16 Clevis screws
  • (1) Input shaft retaining belleville washer